Download KML

Deelnemende groepen

ID   Plaats Naam groep Coördinaat
12 't Harde Gustaaf Adolf Groep
Oostloo 8
8084 PK 't Harde
52.408398
5.864118
30 Afferden Scouting De Rietkampers, Druten en Scouting Don Bosco, Beneden-Leeuwen
Koningstraat 114
6654 AH Afferden
51.88213
5.615896
5 Apeldoorn Scoutinggroep JJB
Berghuizerweg 155
7312 SN Apeldoorn
52.196447
5.92294
13 Apeldoorn Scouting SWIII/LBP
Jachtlaan 4-6
7313CP Apeldoorn
52.225696
5.943067
31 Arnhem Andre De Thaye
Voetiuslaan 41
6828 TD Arnhem
51.981441
5.93377
36 Arnhem SBV/Kastanjegroep, Lincolngroep en Anne de Guigné
Frans Halslaan 101
6814 JP Arnhem
51.992262
5.888904
39 Arnhem Aerendheem
Lindestraat 26
6823JT Arnhem
52.004233
5.947947
6 Bemmel Scouting Bemmel
Sportlaan 1F
6681CD Bemmel
51.887183
5.905494
11 Culemborg Sint Stanislaus & Saffatin
Steenovenslaan 20
4101 AM Culemborg
51.959819
5.216618
7 Didam St Willibrordgroep Didam
Julianastraat 41
6942BB Didam
51.938431
6.132001
40 Doetinchem Scouting Hamaland
Keppelseweg 249
7008BB Doetinchem
51.976435
6.267411
28 Doetinchem Roothaangroep
Koekendaalseweg 11
7004GH Doetinchem
51.949179
6.320927
10 Dreumel - West Maas en Waal Scouting de Paulus Dreumel
De Paulus 1
6621 CB Dreumel - West Maas en Waal
51.848608
5.432343
19 Driel Scouting Schutgraaf
Aussemsstraat 13
6665DL Driel
51.958951
5.812126
42 Duven Scouting Duiven
De Nieuweling 3
6921JL Duven
51.944016
6.032289
26 Ede Scouting Jan Hilgers groep
dwarsweg 1-3
6715 AT Ede
52.041748
5.619678
44 Elst Sint Werenfridusgroep
De Pas 4
6662BK Elst
51.906733
5.843451
24 Ermelo Scouting Irmin-Taweb Ermelo
Kalkoenweg 23
3851SB Ermelo
52.315399
5.620175
25 Ermelo Scouting Alexandergroep
Watervalweg 175
3853PS Ermelo
52.286721
5.594712
34 Gorssel IJsselgroep Gorssel & Kompasnaald & Witte Wieven
Kwekerijweg 3
7213AX Gorssel
52.199168
6.21419
32 Groessen Scouting Groessen
Sint Isidorusplein 8
6923BD Groessen
51.93192
6.032275
14 Harderwijk Ragay Redoz
Strokwelweg 4
3847LR Harderwijk
52.326332
5.634041
4 Harderwijk Verbraak Margriet Groep
Strokelweg 6
3847 LR Harderwijk
52.324757
5.635664
17 Loenen Scouting Valeouwe
Lonapark 10
7371EH Loenen
52.122241
6.028076
41 Maurik Olivier van Noort en Kkg
Driesweg 21
4021HK Maurik
51.956391
5.437674
45 Nijkerk Scouting Nijkerk
Bunschoterweg 29b
3861 PD Nijkerk
52.224173
5.45594
22 Nijmegen Scouting Paul Kruger
Sophiaweg 448
6523NJ Nijmegen
51.825654
5.890752
43 Nijmegen Scoutinggroep de Bevers, Nijmegen en Scouting Malden
Staddijk 105
6537TW Nijmegen
51.809017
5.789734
35 Nijmegen scouting Karel de Stoute
weezenhof 9311
6536 AE Nijmegen
51.801688
5.81794
15 Nijmgen Scouting Amalgama
Weteringweg 50
6546JZ Nijmgen
51.839175
5.785635
21 Nunspeet Scouting Nunspeet
Zandeboslaan 80
8072PP Nunspeet
52.376156
5.806693
29 Putten Kon-Tiki Putten
Garderenseweg 144b
3881 NC Putten
52.244567
5.639859
3 Silvolde Scouting Jonko Silvolde
Kerkenstraat 5
7064BH Silvolde
51.91028
6.381304
37 Ulft Scouting Graaf Ottogroep & Scouting Ulft
Bongersstraat 263
7071DZ Ulft
51.882047
6.387351
38 Valburg Scouting Valburg
Reethsestraat 25
6675CE Valburg
51.907413
5.794323
20 Velp Velpsche Woudloopers & De Olmen
Beekhuizenseweg 73A
6881AE Velp
52.008126
5.979195
33 Velp De Markesteen
Bovenallee 3
6881 AJ Velp
52.015971
5.984322
8 Voorst Hélène H. Wilkensgroep
De Halmen 1a
7383 BG Voorst
52.182083
6.139028
16 Weurt Scouting Weurt
Kerkstraat 50
6551ZZ Weurt
51.859155
5.817156
23 Weurt Scouting Beuningen '76
Reekstraat 13 A
6551 DR Weurt
51.853631
5.782176
9 Wijchen Scouting Woezik
Oud Woeziksestraat 3
6604 KD Wijchen
51.825182
5.717375
2 Wijchen Scouting St. Franciscus
Sint Jorispad 37
6603AM Wijchen
51.805829
5.744669
18 Winssen Karmijngroep Winssen
Kennedysingel 8a
6645 AW Winssen
51.881446
5.70041
27 Zetten Scouting Zetten
Piersonstraat 21
6671 CK Zetten
51.932576
5.70933

Inloggen