Download KML

Deelnemende groepen

ID   Plaats Naam groep Coördinaat
67 't Harde Gustaaf Adolfgroep
Oostloo 8
8084PK 't Harde
52.408375
5.864122
6 Afferden Scouting De Rietkampers en Scouting Don Bosco
Koningstraat 114
6654 AH Afferden
51.882071
5.615894
32 Apeldoorn Scoutinggroep JJB
Berghuizerweg 155
7312SN Apeldoorn
52.196468
5.922747
37 Apeldoorn Stadhouder Willem III/Lady Baden-Powell
Jachtlaan 4-6
7313CP Apeldoorn
52.225696
5.943067
76 Apeldoorn Scouting Hertog van Gelre
Polderweg 4
7327 GX Apeldoorn
52.184207
6.0051
3 Arnhem Schutgraaf
Hannesstraatje 4
6843nv Arnhem
51.966187
5.869682
11 Arnhem De Geuzen
Diependalseweg 3
6813 GE Arnhem
51.987625
5.8762
12 Arnhem Scouting Lido 76 & Voermangroep
Veerpolderstraat 128A
6833BS Arnhem
51.968325
5.917514
23 Arnhem Aerendheem
Lindestraat 26
6823 JT Arnhem
52.004355
5.947895
38 Arnhem St. Christoforus - Lichtdraagsters
Monnikensteeg 4
6823 AB Arnhem
51.99615
5.931669
41 Arnhem André de Thaye Arnhem
Voetiuslaan 41
6828 TD Arnhem
51.981378
5.933821
56 Arnhem SBV/Kastanjegroep, Lincolngroep en Anne de Guigné
Frans Halslaan 101
6814 JP Arnhem
51.992236
5.888899
31 Bemmel Scouting Bemmel
Sportlaan 1f
6681cd Bemmel
51.887226
5.905355
69 Bennekom Scouting Bennekom
Selterskampweg 68
6721AV Bennekom
52.010021
5.686948
49 Breedenbroek Scouting Saksenheerd
Terborgseweg 16b
7084AJ Breedenbroek
51.874248
6.463857
59 Culemborg St Stanislaus & Saffatin
Steenovenlaan 18
4101 AM Culemborg
51.959888
5.216696
5 Deest Scouting de Woutergroep Deest
Kweldam 1A
6653CB Deest
51.889036
5.660139
72 Deventer-Colmschate Scouting Titus Brandsma Deventer
Doornenburg 530
7423 BS Deventer-Colmschate
52.250597
6.212575
7 Didam St Willibrordgroep Didam
Julianastraat 41
6942BB Didam
51.938537
6.132168
43 Dieren Scouting Dieren
Kolonieweg 9
6952 GZ Dieren
52.054173
6.076759
66 Doesburg Scouting Isala Doesburg
Forsythiastraat 1
6982BA Doesburg
52.007958
6.146011
58 Doetinchem Scouting Hamaland
Keppelseweg 249
7008 BB Doetinchem
51.976407
6.267348
62 Doetinchem Scouting Roothaangroep
Koekendaalseweg 11
7004GH Doetinchem
51.949331
6.320014
73 Dreumel Scouting de Paulus Dreumel
De paulus 1
6621 CB Dreumel
51.848643
5.432334
35 Duiven Scouting Duiven
De Nieuweling 3
6921JL Duiven
51.943987
6.03232
25 Ede Scouting Jan Hilgers Ede
Dwarsweg 1
6715AT Ede
52.041743
5.619772
34 Ede Scouting Langenberggroep Ede
Buurtmeesterweg 27
6711 HL Ede
52.040356
5.690757
71 ede Scouting Tarcisius Ede
Bosrand 17a
6718zn ede
52.051333
5.678422
42 Elst St.Werenfridusgroep
De pas 4
6662BK Elst
51.906629
5.843221
8 Ermelo Alexandergroep Ermelo
Watervalweg 175
3853PS Ermelo
52.286734
5.594552
68 Ermelo Irmin-Taweb
Kalkoenweg 23
3851SB Ermelo
52.3154
5.620175
4 Geldermalsen Scouting Graaf van Gelre
Burgemeester Roozeveld v/d Venlaan 13a
4191PL Geldermalsen
51.877678
5.2713
64 Gendringen Scouting Gaanderen & Scouting Gendringen
Tulpstraat 6
7081eb Gendringen
51.870251
6.371148
2 Gorssel Scouting IJsselgroep en Scouting Kompasnaald
Kwekerijweg 3
7213AX Gorssel
52.199177
6.21412
55 Gorssel Scouting Sint Joris Zutphen
Lindeboomweg 6b
7213 LS Gorssel
52.187361
6.224386
24 Groessen Scouting Groessen en Scouting Zeddam
St. Isidorusplein 8
6923BD Groessen
51.931909
6.032336
44 Harderwijk Verbraak Margriet Groep
Strokelweg 6
3847 LR Harderwijk
52.324744
5.6356
51 Harderwijk Scouting Ragay Redoz
Strokelweg 4
3847LR Harderwijk
52.326292
5.63389
47 Heumen Scouting Mgr. de la Geneste Grave en Scouting Boxmeer
Overasseltseweg 4B
6582 BL Heumen
51.765314
5.829363
61 Huissen Scouting Dannenburcht
Kloosterlaan 1a
6851CA Huissen
51.935662
5.942214
63 Loenen Scouting Valeouwe
Lonapark 10
7371EH Loenen
52.122281
6.028039
75 Lunteren Scouting Lunteren
Hessenweg 77
6741JP Lunteren
52.091534
5.650855
78 Nijkerk Scouting Nijkerk
Bunschoterweg 29b
3861PD Nijkerk
52.224174
5.455871
33 Nijmegen Scouting Amalgama
Weteringweg 50
6546JZ Nijmegen
51.839158
5.7856
40 Nijmegen Scouting Karel de Stoute
weezenhof 9311
6536AE Nijmegen
51.801604
5.817912
53 Nijmegen Scoutinggroep de Bevers / Scouting Malden
Staddijk 105
6537 TW Nijmegen
51.809033
5.789709
54 Nijmegen Scouting Paul Kruger
Sophiaweg 448
6523NJ Nijmegen
51.825699
5.890989
77 Nunspeet Scouting Nunspeet
Zandeboslaan 80
8072pp Nunspeet
52.376162
5.806682
48 Oosterbeek Scouting Olivier van Noort
Sportlaan 2
6861 AG Oosterbeek
51.993176
5.820465
22 plaats naam
straat huisnummer
postcode plaats
52.054078
5.779587
74 Putten Scouting Kontiki
Garderenseweg 144b
3881nc Putten
52.244528
5.639806
50 Rheden Rhedense Pioniers
Arnhemseweg 30
6991 DP Rheden
52.006231
6.028053
28 Silvolde Scouting Jonko Silvolde
Kerkenstraat 5
7064BH Silvolde
51.910275
6.381175
9 Tiel Scouting Phoenix Tiel
De Hennepe 199
4003 AD Tiel
51.899777
5.426503
70 Ulft Graaf Jan uit Ulft
Bongersstraat 263
7071DZ Ulft
51.882017
6.387111
52 Valburg Scouting Valburg
Reethsestraat 23
6675 CE Valburg
51.907504
5.794226
46 Veenendaal De Zwervers
Zandheuvelweg 2-A
3904 MD Veenendaal
52.015291
5.536122
10 Velp Velpsche Woudloopers en de Olmen
Beekhuizenseweg 73a
6881AE Velp
52.008434
5.978888
65 Velp Scoutinggroep De Markesteen
Bovenallee 3
6881 AJ Velp
52.016031
5.98433
57 Voorst Hélène H. Wilkensgroep - Scouting Voorst
De Halmen 1a
7383 BG Voorst
52.182118
6.139318
36 Weurt Scouting Weurt
Kerkstraat 50
6551ZZ Weurt
51.859154
5.817234
45 Weurt Scouting Beuningen '76
Reekstraat 13a
6551DR Weurt
51.853591
5.782183
30 Wijchen Scouting St. Franciscus
Sint Jorispad 37
6603 AM Wijchen
51.805696
5.744995
39 Wijchen Scouting Woezik
Oud Woeziksestraat 3
6604 KD Wijchen
51.825154
5.717446
60 Winssen Karmijngroep Winssen
Kennedysingel 8A
6645 AW Winssen
51.881465
5.700388
29 Zeewolde Jan Wandelaar
Dasselaarweg 49
3896LT Zeewolde
52.306808
5.528677
26 Zetten Scouting Zetten
Piersonstraat 21
6671 CK Zetten
51.932593
5.709315
27 Zevenaar Subanhara Liemersgroep
Slenterweg 29
6900 CA Zevenaar
51.915813
6.0661

Inloggen